Pole dance Olomouc - Tancelář

Velký sál

Zobrazit příštích:
7 dní
14 dní21 dní28 dní35 dní42 dní
 
10
11
12
16
17
18
19
20
21
Pá 
20.7.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
So 
21.7.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ne 
22.7.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
10
11
12
16
17
18
19
20
21
Po 
23.7.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JPS
 
17:00
Eva G.
Junior pole
 
Eva Grestenbergerová
9 - 14 let
17:00 - 18:00
Obsazení: ?/10
PS-Z
 
18:00
Eva G.
Pole sport
 
Eva Grestenbergerová
začátečníci
18:00 - 19:00
Obsazení: ?/10
Flexi
 
19:00
Eva G.
Flexibilita
 
Eva Grestenbergerová

19:00 - 20:00
Obsazení: ?/10
PS-MIX
 
20:00
Martina
Pole sport
 
Martina Kilianová
MIX
20:00 - 21:00
Obsazení: ?/10
Út 
24.7.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PS-MP
 
16:00
Pavla
Pole sport
 
Pavla Sekaninová
mírně pokročilí
16:00 - 17:00
Obsazení: ?/10
PS-Z
 
17:00
Pavla
Pole sport
 
Pavla Sekaninová
začátečníci
17:00 - 18:00
Obsazení: ?/10
PSMixU
 
18:00
Míša
Pole Sport
 
Michaela Páťalová
Unisex
18:00 - 19:00
Obsazení: ?/10
FlexiU
 
19:00
Míša
Flexibilita
 
Michaela Páťalová
Unisex
19:00 - 20:00
Obsazení: ?/10
Lektor
 
20:00
Míša
Lektorský trénink
 
Michaela Páťalová

20:00 - 21:00
Obsazení: ?/10
St 
25.7.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PS-MIX
 
10:00
Eva G.
Pole sport
 
Eva Grestenbergerová
MIX
10:00 - 11:00
Obsazení: ?/10
FlexiU
 
11:00
Eva G.
Flexibilita
 
Eva Grestenbergerová
Unisex
11:00 - 12:00
Obsazení: ?/10
PS-VP
 
16:00
Míša
Pole sport
 
Michaela Páťalová
velmi pokročilí
16:00 - 18:00
Obsazení: ?/10
FlexN
 
18:00
Eva G.
Flexibilita
 
Eva Grestenbergerová
Nohy
18:00 - 19:00
Obsazení: ?/10
PS-MIX
 
19:00
Eva G.
Pole sport
 
Eva Grestenbergerová
MIX
19:00 - 20:00
Obsazení: ?/10
Čt 
26.7.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DPS
 
16:00
Míša
Děti Pole Sport
 
Michaela Páťalová
5 - 9 let
16:00 - 17:00
Obsazení: ?/10
JPS
 
17:00
Míša
Junior pole
 
Michaela Páťalová
9 - 14 let
17:00 - 18:00
Obsazení: ?/10
FlexZ
 
18:00
Helena
Flexibilita
 
Helena Pekařová
Záda
18:00 - 19:00
Obsazení: ?/10
PS-P
 
19:00
Helena
Pole sport
 
Helena Pekařová
pokročilí
19:00 - 20:00
Obsazení: ?/10
PS-Z
 
20:00
Míša
Pole sport
 
Michaela Páťalová
začátečníci
20:00 - 21:00
Obsazení: ?/10

Malý sál

Zobrazit příštích:
7 dní
14 dní21 dní28 dní35 dní42 dní
 
17
18
19
20
21
Pá 
20.7.
 
 
 
 
 
So 
21.7.
 
 
 
 
 
Ne 
22.7.
 
 
 
 
 

 
17
18
19
20
21
Po 
23.7.
 
 
 
 
 
Core
 
18:30
Martina
Střed těla
 
Martina Kilianová

18:30 - 19:30
Obsazení: ?/8
Út 
24.7.
 
 
 
 
 
TT
 
17:30
Eva Z.
Taneční technika
 
Eva Zahradová

17:30 - 18:30
Obsazení: ?/6
Contem
 
18:30
Eva Z.
Contemporary
 
Eva Zahradová

18:30 - 19:30
Obsazení: ?/6
St 
25.7.
 
 
 
 
 
Čt 
26.7.
 
 
 
 
 
Jóga
 
17:30
Marťa Š
Jóga
 
Martina Švecová

17:30 - 18:30
Obsazení: ?/8
Jazz
 
19:30
Janča
Jazz
 
Jana Olejníčková

19:30 - 20:30
Obsazení: ?/6